48 Banská Bystrica BB/BC zvolen. 1966 pričl. o. Laskomerské (1960 zlúč. o. Podlavice a Skubín do o. Laskomerské), Majer, Radvaň-Kráľová (1964 zlúč. o. Radvaň nad Hronom a Kráľová, po 1902 k o. Kráľová pričl. o. Iliaš), Rudlová a Sásová; 1970 pričl. o. Jakub, Kostiviarska, Kremnička, Rakytovce (po 1808 zlúč. o. Dolný Rakytovec a Horný Rakytovec), Senica, Šalková; 1970–1990 pričl. o. Kynceľová, Nemce; 1970–1992 pričl. o. Malachov; 1979 pričl. o. Uľanka; 1979–1990 pričl. o. Vlkanová; 1979–1992 pričl. o. Hronsek. 1773 Neozolium, Besztercz-Bánya, Neüsoll, Banska Bistryca,
1786 Neusohl, Novisolium, Besztercze-Bánya, Banská Bystrice,
1808 Neosolium, Beszterczebánya, Neusohl, Banská Bystřice,
1863–
1913 Besztercebánya,
1920 Baňská Bystrica,
1927– Banská Bystrica
Laskomerské: 1960–
1966 Laskomerské
Podlavice: 1773 Podlavicz,
1786 Podlawicz,
1808 Podlavicza,
1863–
1882 Podlavic,
1888–
1913 Pallós,
1920–
1960 Podlavice
Skubín: 1773,
1786,
1863–
1882 Szkubin,
1808 Szkubin, Skubín,
1888–
1913 Szakbény,
1920–
1960 Skubín
Majer: 1773 Majorfalva,
1786 Majorfalwa, Mayersdorf,
1808 Majorfalva, Mayersdorf, Majer,
1863,
1888–
1913 Majorfalva,
1873–
1882 Majorfalu,
1920–
1966 Majer
Radvaň-Kráľová: 1964–
1966 Radvaň-Kráľová
Kráľová: 1773 Kyralyfalva,
1786 Királyfalwa,
1808 Királyfalva, Králowá,
1863,
1888–
1902 Királyfalva,
1873–
1882 Királyfalu,
1907–
1913 Garamkirályfalva,
1920–
1964 Kráľová
Radvaň: 1773 Radvan,
1786 Radwány,
1808 Radvány, Radwany,
1863–
1913 Radvány,
1920 Radvaň,
1927–
1946 Radvaň nad Hronom,
1946–
1964 Radvaň
Iliaš: 1773 Illésfalva,
1786 Illéschfalwa, Jalssowce,
1808 Éliás, Éliásfalva, Illyésfalva, Felső Petőfalva, Jalssowce,
1863 Éliás,
1873–
1882 Illésfalu,
1888–
1902 Illésfalva
Rudlová: 1773,
1863–
1882 Rudlova,
1786 Rudlowa, Rudolphsdorf,
1808 Rudlova, Rudlowá,
1888–
1913 Rudló,
1920 Rudlová, Ľudrová,
1927–
1966 Rudlová
Sásová: 1773,
1863 Szaszova,
1786 Saszowa, Sachsendorf,
1808 Szászova, Sachsendorf, Sásowa,
1873–
1882 Szászova,
1888 Szászfalva,
1892–
1902 Szászfalu,
1907–
1913 Zólyomszászfalu,
1920–
1966 Sásová
Jakub: 1773 Sz
[ent]-Jakab,
1786 S
[ent]-Jakab,
1808 Szent-Jakab, Swatý Jakub,
1863–
1877 Szentjakab,
1882,
1892–
1902 Jakabfalva,
1888,
1907–
1913 Szentjakabfalva,
1920–
1968 Svätý Jakub,
1968–
1970 Jakub
Kostiviarska: 1808 Kosztevjárszka, Kostěwjárska,
1863 Kosztiviarszka,
1873–
1882 Kosztivjarszka,
1888–
1902 Élesd,
1907–
1913 Kisélesd,
1920–
1970 Kostiviarska
Kremnička: 1773 Körmöske,
1786 Körmecschke, Kremnička,
1808 Kremnicska, Körmöcske, Kremnička,
1863–
1873 Körmöcske,
1877–
1882 Körmöcke,
1888–
1913 Keremcse,
1920–
1970 Kremnička
Rakytovce: 1863–
1882 Rakitóc,
1888–
1913 Rakolc,
1920 Rakytovce, Rakovec,
1927–
1970 Rakytovce
Dolný Rakytovec: 1773 Alsó-Rokitocz,
1786 Alschó-Rakitócz, Rakitowec,
1808 Alsó-Rakitócz, Dolní Rakytowec
Horný Rakytovec: 1773 Felschő-Rokitocz,
1786 Felschő-Rakitócz, Rakitowec,
1808 Felső-Rakitócz, Horní Rakytowec
Senica: 1773 Szenicze,
1786 Senicze,
1808 Szenyicze, Senice,
1863 Szenice,
1873–
1882 Szenic,
1888–
1913 Szénás,
1920 Senica, Selnica,
1927–
1970 Senica
Šalková: 1773 Szalkove,
1808 Salkova, Ssalgowá, Ssalkowá,
1863–
1882 Salkova,
1888–
1902 Sálfalva,
1907–
1913 Garamsálfalva,
1920–
1970 Šalková
Uľanka: 1773,
1786,
1863–
1882,
1920–
1948 Ulmanka,
1808 Ulmánka,
1888–
1913 Olmányfalva,
1948–
1978 Uľanka
169 Bratislava B1-5/BL bratisl. hlavné mesto Slovenskej republiky ( 1946 pričl. o. Devín (1863–1938, 1944–1946 pričl. o. Karlova Ves), Dúbravka, Lamač, Petržalka, Prievoz, Rača, Vajnory; 1971 pričl. o. Čunovo [mošon.], Devínska Nová Ves, Jarovce [mošon.], Podunajské Biskupice (1944 pričl. o. Komárov), Rusovce [mošon.], Vrakuňa, Záhorská Bystrica. 1773 Posonium, Posony, Presburg, Pressporek,
1786 Preßburg, Posony, Pressporek, Posonium, Pisonium,
1808 Posonium, Posony, Pozsony, Preßburg, Pressporek,
1863,
1877–
1913 Pozsony,
1873 Poson,
1920– Bratislava
Devín: 1773 Divinum, Dévén, Theeben, Teeben,
1786 Diwin, Theben,
1808 Dévén, Theben, Diwín, Děwín,
1863–
1913 Dévény,
1920–
1938,
1945–
1946 Devín,
1938–
1945 Theben
Dúbravka: 1773 Hidegkút, Hidegkut, Kaltenburg, Dubrawka,
1786 Hidegkút, Kaltenbrunn, Dubrawka,
1808 Hidegkút, Kaltbrunn, Kaltenbrunn, Dubrawka,
1863–
1907 Hidegkút,
1913 Pozsonyhidegkút,
1920–
1946 Dúbravka
Karlova Ves: 1786 Karlsdorf,
1808 Károlyfalva, Karlsdorf, Karlowa,
1863 Károlyfalva,
1920 Karlova Ves,
1938–
1944 Karlova Ves, Vydrica
Lamač: 1773 Lamacs, Blamenau, Lamacž,
1786 Lamacsch, Plamenau,
1808 Lamacs, Blumenau, Plamenau, Lamač,
1863 Lamács,
1873–
1913 Lamacs,
1920–
1946 Lamač
Petržalka: 1773,
1786,
1808,
1938–
1945 Engerau,
1863 Ligetfalva,
1873–
1907 Ligetfalu,
1913 Pozsonyligetfalu,
1920–
1938,
1945–
1946 Petržalka
Prievoz: 1773 Feö-Rév, Ober-Uffer,
1786 Réw, Fö-Rév, Oberufer,
1808 Förév, Ober-Ufer,
1863–
1913 Főrév,
1920 Feriby, Oberufer,
1927–
1946 Prievoz, Oberufer
Rača: 1773 Récse, Ratzischdorf, Raczissdorff,
1786 Ratschdorf, Račissdorf, Récsche,
1808 Récse, Ratzersdorf, Raitzisdorf, Ratschdorf, Račissdorf, Rajča,
1863–
1913 Récse,
1920 Račistorf, Rastislavice,
1927–
1946 Račištorf
Vajnory: 1773 Pracsa, Weinar, Wajnor,
1786 Weinern, Szőlős, Pracsa, Wajnor,
1808 Prácsa, Weinern, Wajnory, Wynory,
1863 Prácsa,
1873–
1882 Vajnor,
1888–
1907 Szőllős,
1913 Pozsonyszőllős,
1920–
1946 Vajnory
Čunovo: 1773 Csunn, Sandorff,
1786 Cschun, Sandorf,
1808 Csuny, Sandorf,
1863–
1882 Csuny,
1888 Csúny,
1892–
1895 Csun,
1898–
1907 Csún,
1913–
1947 Dunacsún,
1947–
1971 Čunovo
Devínska Nová Ves: 1773 Divin-Uj-Falu, Dévén-Uj-Falu, Theeben-Neudorf, Nowa Wass
[!],
1786 Diwén-Ujfalu,
1808 Devény-Újfalu, Theben-Neudorf, Nowá Wes,
1863–
1913 Dévényújfalu,
1920–
1971 Devínska Nová Ves
Jarovce: 1773 Horváth-Jándorf, Krabatisch-Jandorf,
1786 Horwath-Jándorf, Grabatisch-Jándorf,
1808 Horvát-Jándorf, Kroatisch-Jarendorf,
1863–
1947 Horvátjárfalu,
1947–
1971 Jarovce
Podunajské Biskupice: 1773 Püspöki, Pischdorff,
1786 Püschpöki, Bischdorf,
1808 Püspöki, Bischdorf, Biskupice,
1863–
1907 Püspöki,
1913 Pozsonypüspöki,
1920 Biskupice,
1927–
1944 Biskupice pri Dunaji, Püspöki,
1944–
1971 Podunajské Biskupice
Komárov: 1773 Szunyogdi, Mukendorff,
1786 Mückendorf, Sunyogdi,
1808 Szunyogdi, Muckendorf,
1863–
1913 Szunyogdi,
1920 Muckendorf,
1927–
1944 Komárov, Szunyogdi
Rusovce: 1773 Oroszvár, Kadlburg
[!],
1786 Karlburg, Oroszwár,
1808 Oroszvár, Carloburgum, Karlburg,
1863–
1947 Oroszvár,
1947–
1971 Rusovce
Vrakuňa: 1773 Vereknye, Fragendorf,
1786 Wereknye, Frattendorf,
1808 Vereknye, Frattendorf, Wrackendorf,
1863–
1913 Vereknye,
1920 Fragendorf,
1927–
1948 Verekne,
1948–
1971 Vrakuňa
Záhorská Bystrica: 1773 Besztercze, Bisternitz, Bistricze,
1786 Besztercze, Bisztricza, Biszternitz,
1808 Besztercze, Bisternitz, Bystřice,
1863–
1907 Beszterce,
1913 Pozsonybeszterce,
1920 Bystrica,
1927–
1971 Záhorská Bystrica
Bystrica p. Banská Bystrica,
Nová Bystrica,
Považská Bystrica,
Stará Bystrica
1618 Nová Bystrica CA/ZI trenč. 1981 pričl. o. Harvelka (1952 vyčl. z o. Lutiše a Stará Bystrica), Riečnica. 1773 Uj-Besztercze, Bistričky,
1786 Uj-Besztercze,
1808 Új-Besztercze, Nowá Bystřice,
1863 Újbisztric,
1873–
1913 Újbeszterce,
1920– Nová Bystrica
Harvelka: 1952–
1980 Harvelka
Riečnica: 1773 Riecsnicza, Riečnice,
1786 Riecschnicza,
1808 Riecsnicza, Řječnica, Řečnica,
1863,
1898–
1902 Riecsnica,
1873–
1895 Rjecsnica,
1907–
1913 Veselény,
1920 Riečnice,
1927–
1980 Riečnica
1875 Považská Bystrica PB/TC trenč. 1971 pričl. o. Orlové, Považské Podhradie, Zemiansky Kvašov; 1979 pričl. o. Dolný Moštenec, Horný Moštenec, Milochov, Podvažie, Považská Teplá (1888 pričl. o. Záluž; 1966 pričl. o. Vrtižer), Šebešťanová; 1980 pričl. o. Podmanín, Praznov; 1981–1990 pričl. o. Sverepec .
1773 Vagh-Besztercz, Bistrica,
1786 Besztercz, Besztercze, Powaska Bistrica,
1808 Vágh-Besztercze, Powážská Bystřice,
1863–
1913 Vágbeszterce,
1920– Považská Bystrica
Orlové: 1773 Orlove, Orlowe,
1786 Orlowa,
1808 Orlove, Zsigmondháza, Sigmondháza,
1863 Zsigmondháza,
1873–
1882 Orlove,
1888–
1902 Orlové,
1907–
1913 Vágzsigmondháza,
1920–
1971 Orlové
Považské Podhradie: 1773 V
[agh]-Beszt
[ercze]-Podhragy, Podhradje,
1786 Wágbeszterze-Podhragy,
1808 Besztercze-Podhragy, Bystřické Podhradí,
1863 Besztercepodhrágy, Vágpodhrágy,
1873–
1888 Vágpodhrágy,
1892–
1895 Vágbesztercepodhragy,
1898–
1902 Vágpodhragy,
1907–
1913 Vágváralja,
1920–
1971 Považské Podhradie
Zemiansky Kvašov: 1808 Nemes-Kvassó, Zemanský Kwassow,
1863–
1913 Nemeskvassó,
1920 Zemanský Kvašov,
1927–
1971 Zemiansky Kvašov
Dolný Moštenec: 1773 Alsó-Mostenecz, Dolny Mosstenecz,
1786 Alschó-Moschtenecz,
1808 Alsó-Mosztenyecz, Dolní Mostěnec,
1863–
1888 Alsómostenec,
1892–
1902 Alsómostyenec,
1907–
1913 Alsóhidas,
1920–
1979 Dolný Moštenec
Horný Moštenec: 1773 Felső-Mostenecz, Horny Mosstenecz,
1786 Felschő-Moschtenecz,
1808 Felső-Mosztenyecz, Horní Mostěnec,
1863–
1888 Felsőmostenec,
1892–
1902 Felsőmostyenec,
1907–
1913 Felsőhidas,
1920–
1979 Horný Moštenec
Milochov: 1773 Milochov, Milochow,
1786 Millochow,
1808 Milochó, Milochow,
1863 Milochóv,
1873–
1882 Milohov,
1888,
1907–
1913 Milohó,
1892–
1902 Milochó,
1920–
1979 Milochov
Podvažie: 1773 Podvažje, Podvassje, Podwažje,
1786 Podwažje,
1808 Besztercze-Podvazsje, Bystřické Podwaží,
1863 Besztercepodwasz,
1873 Podvazs,
1877–
1882 Podwazsje,
1888 Podvázsje,
1892–
1902 Podvázs,
1907–
1913 Vágalja,
1920 Podvážie,
1927–
1979 Podvažie
Považská Teplá: 1773 Vagh-Tepla, Tepla,
1786 Wág-Tepla,
1808 Vágh-Tepla, Wážná Teplá,
1863–
1877 Vágtepla,
1882–
1913 Vághéve,
1920–
1978 Považská Teplá
Záluž: 1882 Záluzs,
1888 Zaluzs
Vrtižer: 1773 Vrtižer, Wrtižer,
1786 Wrtizscher,
1808 Vrtizsér, Wrtižer,
1863 Vrtizsér,
1873–
1877 Vrtizser,
1882–
1902 Farkasd,
1907–
1913 Kisfarkasd,
1920–
1966 Vrtižer
Šebešťanová: 1773 Sebestinfalva, Sebestin,
1786 Schebeschtinfalwa,
1808 Sebestényfalva, Ssebesstínowá,
1863–
1902 Sebestyénfalu,
1907–
1913 Sebestyénfalva,
1920 Šebešťánova,
1927–
1979 Šebešťanová
Podmanín: 1773,
1786,
1873–
1913 Podmanin,
1808 Podmanyin, Podmanín,
1863 Podmanyin,
1920–
1979 Podmanín
Praznov: 1773 Praznov, Praznow,
1786 Prasznow,
1808 Praznó, Praznow,
1863–
1902 Praznó,
1907–
1913 Paraznó,
1920 Práznov,
1927–
1979 Praznov
2215 Stará Bystrica CA/ZI trenč. 1952 vyčl. o. Harvelka. 1773 Ó-Besztercze, Bistrice,
1786 O-Besztercze,
1808 Ó-Besztercze, Stará Bystřice,
1863 Óbisztric,
1873–
1913 Óbeszterce,
1920– Stará Bystrica