45 Bánovce nad Bebravou BN/TC trenč. 1960 pričl. o. Dolné Ozorovce; 1971 pričl. o. Biskupice, Horné Ozorovce, Malé Chlievany (po 1808 pričl. o. Hreždovce). 1773 Baan, Banowcze,
1786 Bán, Banowetz,
1808 Bán, Banowitz, Bánowce,
1863 Baán,
1873–
1913 Bán,
1920 Bánovce,
1927– Bánovce nad Bebravou
Biskupice: 1773 Biskupicz, Biskupicze,
1786 Biskupicsch
[!],
1808 Biszkupicz, Püspöki, Biskupice,
1863 Püspöki,
1873–
1882 Biskupic,
1888–
1902 Biszkupic,
1907–
1913 Igazpüspöki,
1920–
1971 Biskupice
Dolné Ozorovce: 1773 Alsó-Ozor, Dolne Ozorowcze,
1786 Alschó-Ozor, Dolné Ozorowce,
1808 Alsó-Ozor, Dolní Ozorowce,
1863–
1913 Alsóozor,
1920–
1960 Dolné Ozorovce
Horné Ozorovce: 1773 Felső-Ozor, Horne Ozorowcze,
1786 Felschő-Ozor, Horné Ozorowce,
1808 Felső-Ozor, Horní Ozorowce,
1863–
1913 Felsőozor,
1920–
1971 Horné Ozorovce
Malé Chlievany: 1773 Kis-Chlivin, Male Hlevany,
1786 Kisch-Chliwan, Male Chlewani,
1808 Kis-Chlévén, Kis-Hlévén, Malé Chléwany,
1863–
1873 Kischlivén,
1877–
1900 Kischlivény,
1902–
1913 Kishelvény,
1920–
1971 Malé Chlievany
Hreždovce: 1786 Egereschd, Hressdowce,
1808 Egresd, Hressdowce, Hreždowce
109 Biskupice LC/BC novohrad. 1971–1990 pričl. k o. Fiľakovo. 1773 Fülek-Püspöki, Filakowska
[!] Püspöki,
1786 Püschpöki, Fülek-Püschpöki,
1808 Fülek-Püspöki,
1863–
1913,
1938–
1945 Fülekpüspöki,
1920 Pišpeky,
1927–
1938,
1945–
1948 Biskupice, Püspöki,
1948–
1971,
1990– Biskupice
110 Biskupová TO/NI nitr. 1773 Püspökfalva, Wiskupow, Wiskupowa,
1786 Püschpökfalwa, Biskupowa,
1808 Püspökfalva, Püspöki, Biskupowá,
1863–
1913 Püspökfalu,
1920 Biskupová, Biskupice,
1927– Biskupová
169 Bratislava B1-5/BL bratisl. hlavné mesto Slovenskej republiky ( 1946 pričl. o. Devín (1863–1938, 1944–1946 pričl. o. Karlova Ves), Dúbravka, Lamač, Petržalka, Prievoz, Rača, Vajnory; 1971 pričl. o. Čunovo [mošon.], Devínska Nová Ves, Jarovce [mošon.], Podunajské Biskupice (1944 pričl. o. Komárov), Rusovce [mošon.], Vrakuňa, Záhorská Bystrica. 1773 Posonium, Posony, Presburg, Pressporek,
1786 Preßburg, Posony, Pressporek, Posonium, Pisonium,
1808 Posonium, Posony, Pozsony, Preßburg, Pressporek,
1863,
1877–
1913 Pozsony,
1873 Poson,
1920– Bratislava
Devín: 1773 Divinum, Dévén, Theeben, Teeben,
1786 Diwin, Theben,
1808 Dévén, Theben, Diwín, Děwín,
1863–
1913 Dévény,
1920–
1938,
1945–
1946 Devín,
1938–
1945 Theben
Dúbravka: 1773 Hidegkút, Hidegkut, Kaltenburg, Dubrawka,
1786 Hidegkút, Kaltenbrunn, Dubrawka,
1808 Hidegkút, Kaltbrunn, Kaltenbrunn, Dubrawka,
1863–
1907 Hidegkút,
1913 Pozsonyhidegkút,
1920–
1946 Dúbravka
Karlova Ves: 1786 Karlsdorf,
1808 Károlyfalva, Karlsdorf, Karlowa,
1863 Károlyfalva,
1920 Karlova Ves,
1938–
1944 Karlova Ves, Vydrica
Lamač: 1773 Lamacs, Blamenau, Lamacž,
1786 Lamacsch, Plamenau,
1808 Lamacs, Blumenau, Plamenau, Lamač,
1863 Lamács,
1873–
1913 Lamacs,
1920–
1946 Lamač
Petržalka: 1773,
1786,
1808,
1938–
1945 Engerau,
1863 Ligetfalva,
1873–
1907 Ligetfalu,
1913 Pozsonyligetfalu,
1920–
1938,
1945–
1946 Petržalka
Prievoz: 1773 Feö-Rév, Ober-Uffer,
1786 Réw, Fö-Rév, Oberufer,
1808 Förév, Ober-Ufer,
1863–
1913 Főrév,
1920 Feriby, Oberufer,
1927–
1946 Prievoz, Oberufer
Rača: 1773 Récse, Ratzischdorf, Raczissdorff,
1786 Ratschdorf, Račissdorf, Récsche,
1808 Récse, Ratzersdorf, Raitzisdorf, Ratschdorf, Račissdorf, Rajča,
1863–
1913 Récse,
1920 Račistorf, Rastislavice,
1927–
1946 Račištorf
Vajnory: 1773 Pracsa, Weinar, Wajnor,
1786 Weinern, Szőlős, Pracsa, Wajnor,
1808 Prácsa, Weinern, Wajnory, Wynory,
1863 Prácsa,
1873–
1882 Vajnor,
1888–
1907 Szőllős,
1913 Pozsonyszőllős,
1920–
1946 Vajnory
Čunovo: 1773 Csunn, Sandorff,
1786 Cschun, Sandorf,
1808 Csuny, Sandorf,
1863–
1882 Csuny,
1888 Csúny,
1892–
1895 Csun,
1898–
1907 Csún,
1913–
1947 Dunacsún,
1947–
1971 Čunovo
Devínska Nová Ves: 1773 Divin-Uj-Falu, Dévén-Uj-Falu, Theeben-Neudorf, Nowa Wass
[!],
1786 Diwén-Ujfalu,
1808 Devény-Újfalu, Theben-Neudorf, Nowá Wes,
1863–
1913 Dévényújfalu,
1920–
1971 Devínska Nová Ves
Jarovce: 1773 Horváth-Jándorf, Krabatisch-Jandorf,
1786 Horwath-Jándorf, Grabatisch-Jándorf,
1808 Horvát-Jándorf, Kroatisch-Jarendorf,
1863–
1947 Horvátjárfalu,
1947–
1971 Jarovce
Podunajské Biskupice: 1773 Püspöki, Pischdorff,
1786 Püschpöki, Bischdorf,
1808 Püspöki, Bischdorf, Biskupice,
1863–
1907 Püspöki,
1913 Pozsonypüspöki,
1920 Biskupice,
1927–
1944 Biskupice pri Dunaji, Püspöki,
1944–
1971 Podunajské Biskupice
Komárov: 1773 Szunyogdi, Mukendorff,
1786 Mückendorf, Sunyogdi,
1808 Szunyogdi, Muckendorf,
1863–
1913 Szunyogdi,
1920 Muckendorf,
1927–
1944 Komárov, Szunyogdi
Rusovce: 1773 Oroszvár, Kadlburg
[!],
1786 Karlburg, Oroszwár,
1808 Oroszvár, Carloburgum, Karlburg,
1863–
1947 Oroszvár,
1947–
1971 Rusovce
Vrakuňa: 1773 Vereknye, Fragendorf,
1786 Wereknye, Frattendorf,
1808 Vereknye, Frattendorf, Wrackendorf,
1863–
1913 Vereknye,
1920 Fragendorf,
1927–
1948 Verekne,
1948–
1971 Vrakuňa
Záhorská Bystrica: 1773 Besztercze, Bisternitz, Bistricze,
1786 Besztercze, Bisztricza, Biszternitz,
1808 Besztercze, Bisternitz, Bystřice,
1863–
1907 Beszterce,
1913 Pozsonybeszterce,
1920 Bystrica,
1927–
1971 Záhorská Bystrica
2450 Trenčín TN/TC trenč. 1964 pričl. o. Trenčianske Biskupice (po 1902 pričl. o. Belá, Bobrovník, Nozdrkovce); 1971 pričl. o. Kubrá (1963 pričl. o. Kubrica), Závažie (1960 zlúč. o. Istebník a Orechové [po 1913 pričl. o. Žabinec] do o. Závažie); 1976 pričl. o. Zlatovce (1952 pričl. o. Hanzlíková); 1985 pričl. o. Opatová, Záblatie (po 1907 zlúč. o. Malé Záblatie, Veľké Záblatie a Rybáre do o. Záblatie); 1971–1990 pričl. o. Zamarovce. 1773 Trenchinium, Trenchin, Trentschin, Trencžin,
1786 Trentschin, Trentschinium,
1808 Trentsinium, Trencsény, Trentsin, Trentschin, Trenčín,
1863–
1913 Trencsén,
1920– Trenčín
Biskupice: 1773 Biskupicz, Biskupicze,
1786 Biskupicsch,
1808 Biszkupicz, Püspöki, Biskupice,
1863 Püspöki,
1873–
1902 Biszkupic,
1907–
1913 Trencsénpüspöki,
1920 Biskupice,
1927–
1964 Trenčianske Biskupice [
1971– Biskupice]
Belá: 1773,
1786,
1863–
1892 Bella,
1808 Bela, Bella
Bobrovník: 1773 Bobrovnik, Bobrownik,
1808 Bobrovnik, Bobrowník,
1863–
1892 Bobrovnik
Nozdrkovce: 1773 Noszderkócz, Nozdrkowcze,
1786 Nozderkócz, Nozderkowce,
1808 Nozdrkóc, Nozdrkowce,
1863–
1892 Nozdrkóc
Belá-Bobrovník-Nozdrkovce: 1895–
1902 Bellabobrovniknozdrkóc
Kubrá: 1773 Nagy-Kubra, Welka Kubra,
1786 Nagy-Kubra,
1808 Nagy-Kubra, Welká Kubra,
1863–
1902 Nagykubra,
1907–
1913 Csákfalva,
1920 Veľká Kubra,
1927–
1971 Kubrá
Kubrica: 1773 Kis-Kubra, Mala Kubra,
1786 Kisch-Kubra,
1808 Kis-Kubra, Malá Kubra, Kubřica,
1863–
1902 Kiskubra,
1907–
1913 Csákháza,
1920 Malá Kubra, Kubrica,
1927–
1963 Kubrica
Závažie: 1960–
1971 Závažie
Istebník: 1773 Isztebnik, Istebnik,
1786,
1863–
1902 Isztebnik,
1808 Isztebnik, Istebník,
1907–
1913 Vághidas,
1920–
1960 Istebník
Orechové: 1773 Orechó, Orechowe,
1786 Orecho, Orechowe,
1808 Orechó, Ořechowé,
1863 Orecho,
1873–
1882 Alsóorehó és Felsőorehó,
1888 Orehó,
1892–
1902 Orechó,
1907–
1913 Diósfalu,
1920–
1960 Orechové
Žabinec: 1773 Zabinecz, Žabinecz,
1786 Zschabinecz,
1808 Zsabinecz, Žabiněc,
1863–
1902 Zsabinec,
1907–
1913 Vágbékás
Zlatovce: 1773 Zlatocz, Zlatowcze,
1786 Zlatócz, Zlatowcze,
1808 Zlatócz, Zlatowce,
1863 Zlatoc,
1873–
1902 Zlatóc,
1907–
1913 Vágaranyos,
1920–
1976 Zlatovce
Hanzlíková: 1773 Hanzlikfalva, Hanzlikowa,
1786 Hanzlikfalwa, Hanslikowa,
1808 Hanzlikfalva, Hanzlíkowá,
1863,
1888–
1902 Hanzlikfalu,
1873–
1882 Hánzlikfalu,
1907–
1913 Trencsénjánosi,
1920–
1952 Hanzlíková
Opatová: 1773 Apátfalva, Opatowa,
1786 Apátfalwa,
1808 Apáthfalva, Opátowá,
1863–
1902 Apátfalu,
1907–
1913 Vágapátfalva,
1920–
1984 Opatová
Záblatie: 1863 Nagyzablath és Kiszablath,
1913 Vágszabolcs,
1920–
1984 Záblatie
Malé Záblatie: 1773 Kis-Zablath, Male Zablaticze,
1786 Kisch-Zablath, Malé Zablatowce,
1808 Kis-Záblath, Malé Záblatí,
1873–
1902 Kiszáblat,
1907 Felsőzáblat
Veľké Záblatie: 1773 Nagy-Zablath, Welke Zablaticze,
1786 Nagy-Zablath, Welké Zablatowce,
1808 Nagy-Záblath, Welké Záblatí,
1873–
1902 Nagyzáblat,
1907 Alsózáblat
Rybáre: 1773 Ribari, Ribary,
1786,
1863 Ribari,
1808 Ribári, Rybáry,
1873–
1902 Ribári,
1907 Halászlak